NEU! Liga-LIVETICKER VOL.AT
FUSSBALL: Regionalliga West
24. Spieltag
FC Mohren Dornbirn – FC Kufstein 3:2 (2:1)
Rivella SC Bregenz – Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 2:2 (0:1)
Cashpoint SCR Altach Amateure – SV Austria Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
SV Seekirchen – Gigler Immo FC Hard 1:2 (0:2)
USK Anif – WSG Wattens 0:0
TSV St. Johann/Pongau – FC RB Salzburg Amateure 2:2 (1:0)
Union Innsbruck – SV Hall 1:0 (0:0)
FC Pinzgau/Saalfelden – TSV Neumarkt 2:0 (1:0)
Vorarlbergliga, 22. Spieltag
Blum FC Höchst – Viktoria Bregenz 1:0 (1:0)
Austria Lustenau Amateure – Simon Installationen FC Mäder 1:1 (0:0)
FC Brauerei Egg – FC Nenzing 3:1 (2:0)
Kienreich FC Wolfurt – Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 1:2 (1:1)
Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau – Hella Dornbirner SV 5:1 (4:1)
RW Rankweil – Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch 1:2 (0:0)
SC Röfix Röthis – SK CHT Austria Meiningen 1:0 (0:0)
Landesliga, 19. Spieltag
SC Fußach – Erne FC Schlins 3:0 (2:0)
Zima FC Langenegg – cd mediateam SC Göfis 3:2 (2:0)
Typico SV Lochau – Golm FC Schruns 1:0 (1:0)
VfB Hohenems – Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende 2:2 (2:2)
FC Enelution Sulzberg – Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach 0:2 (0:1)
Peter Dach FC Koblach – Vollbad FC Götzis 0:0
BayWaLamag FC Thüringen – FC Schwarzach 0:1 (0:0)
1. Landesklasse, 19. Spieltag
SV frigo Ludesch – Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1:0 (0:0)
Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg – TSV Altenstadt 2:1 (1:1)
Ruech Recycling RW Langen – Gasthaus Brauerei FC Krumbach 7:2 (4:2)
Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis – Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 3:0 (0:0)
Eco Park FC Hörbranz – Admira Dornbirn 2:4 (1:2)
Rohner Transporte FC Kennelbach – Elektro Graf SC Hatlerdorf 2:3 (0:2)
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1b – Renault Malin FC Sulz 3:1 (0:1)
2. Landesklasse, 19. Spieltag
KFZ Tech Hagspiel FC Hittisau – SK Bürs 3:2 (3:1)
SV Gaißau – FC Raiffeisen Au 1:0 (1:0)
FC Lustenau Amateure – SV Brauerei Frastanz 2:0 (1:0)
blum FC Höchst 1b – Alfi FC Lingenau 2:0 (1:0)
Metallbau Rudigier SC St. Gallenkirch – Wälderhaus VfB Bezau 0:4 (0:0)
Spar Albrecht SC Tisis – SPG Großwalsertal 4:0 (2:0)
Rivella SC Bregenz 1b – Auto Wetzel SC Hohenweiler 1:0 (0:0)
3. Landesklasse, 19. Spieltag
SPG Buch/Alberschwende 1b – FC Schwarzach 1b 0:1 (0:0)
SV Satteins – Autohaus Frainer FC Klostertal 2:2 (1:1)
SC Fußach 1b – Austria Lustenau 1b 2:5 (0:1)
Kienreich FC Wolfurt 1b – SC Röfix Röthis 1b 1:1 (0:1)
SC Vandans/Montafon – ZTN SV Gaschurn/Partenen 0:3 (0:3)
typico SV Lochau 1b – Viktoria Bregenz 1b 3:5 (2:3)
4. Landesklasse, 19. Spieltag
FC Lustenau 1b – Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b 3:0 (2:0)
Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch 1b – cd mediateam SC Göfis 1b 2:1 (0:1)
FC Enelution Sulzberg 1b – Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach 1b 2:2 (1:0)
Cashpoint SCR Altach 1b – Golm FC Schruns 1b 8:0 (3:0)
Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1b – Gigler Immo FC Hard 1b 1:4 (0:3)
Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b – Hella DSV 1b 1:0 (0:0)
RW Rankweil 1b – FC Mellau 1b 0:0
5. Landesklasse, 19. Spieltag
SV Satteins 1b – TSV Altenstadt 1b 3:3 (2:1)
SV frigo Ludesch 1b – SK Bürs 1b 3:1 (2:0)
Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b – FC Beschling 4:2 (3:1)
BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b – SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b 4:2 (2:1)
Spar Albrecht SC Tisis 1b – SPG Großwalsertal 1b 4:0 (3:0)
Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 1b – FC Nenzing 1b 2:3 (2:3)
FC Mittelberg – Erne FC Schlins 1b 3:6 (2:1)
Zima FC Langenegg 1b – Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b 2:1 (1:0)
Frauen, VFV-Cup, Viertelfinale
Metallbau Rudigier SC St. Gallenkirch – RW Rankweil 1:12 (0:5)
Hella DSV – FC Mellau 4:0 (3:0)
Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende – ESV Bludenz 0:3 (0:1)
Renault Malin FC Sulz – FC Lustenau 1:2 (0:0)