NEU! Liga-LIVETICKER VOL.AT
FUSSBALL: Regionalliga West
19. Spieltag
FC Kufstein – SV Seekirchen 3:0 (0:0)
Gigler Immo FC Hard – FC Mohren Dornbirn 1:4 (1:2)
USK Anif – Rivella SC Bregenz 3:1 (2:1)
FC Pinzgau/Saalfelden – Cashpoint SCR Altach Amateure 3:3 (0:2)
TSV Neumarkt – Union Innsbruck 2:1 (1:0)
WSG Wattens – TSV St. Johann/Pongau 1:0 (0:0)
SV Hall – SV Austria Salzburg 1:3 (1:1)
Vorarlbergliga, 17. Spieltag
Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz – Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch 0:1 (0:0)
Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch – blum FC Höchst 0:0
Landesliga, 14. Spieltag
Typico SV Lochau – Peter Dach FC Koblach 1:1 (0:0)
FC Schwarzach – Zima FC Langenegg 1:0 (0:0)
Golm FC Schruns – cd mediateam SC Göfis 2:2 (0:1)
SC Fußach – VfB Hohenems 2:0 (1:0)
Vollbad FC Götzis – Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende 3:0 (0:0)
Erne FC Schlins – FC Enelution Sulzberg 0:1 (0:0)
1. Landesklasse, 14. Spieltag
Admira Dornbirn – Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 4:2 (2:1)
Elektro Graf SC Hatlerdorf – Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg 2:0 (1:0)
Rohner Transporte FC Kennelbach – Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 3:2 (1:1)
Renault Malin FC Sulz – TSV Altenstadt 0:1 (0:0)
2. Landesklasse, 14. Spieltag
FC Lustenau Amateure – SV Gaißau 1:4 (1:3)
SV Brauerei Frastanz – Metallbau Rudigier SC St. Gallenkirch 4:0 (1:0)
Auto Wetzel SC Hohenweiler – Wälderhaus VfB Bezau 1:2 (0:0)
SK Bürs – SPG Großwalsertal 2:2 (1:1)
blum FC Höchst 1b – Spar Albrecht SC Tisis 1:5 (0:4)
3. Landesklasse, 14. Spieltag
SC Fußach 1b – VfB Hohenems 1b 2:1 (1:0)
Viktoria Bregenz 1b – Autohaus Frainer FC Klostertal 2:0 (2:0)
FC Schwarzach 1b – SV Satteins 0:2 (0:0)
typico SV Lochau 1b – Kienreich FC Wolfurt 1b 2:1 (1:0)
4. Landesklasse, 14. Spieltag
Golm FC Schruns 1b – cd mediateam SC Göfis 1b 7:0 (1:0)
Gigler Immo FC Hard 1b – FC Enelution Sulzberg 1b 1:1 (0:0)
Cashpoint SCR Altach 1b – Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b 4:0 (1:0)
5. Landesklasse, 14. Spieltag
SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b – SV Satteins 1b 2:4 (2:2)
Erne FC Schlins 1b – FC Beschling 2:3 (1:0)
SK Bürs 1b – SPG Großwalsertal 1b 4:1 (2:0)
FC Mittelberg – Spar Albrecht SC Tisis 1b 3:1 (1:0)
ÖFB-Nachwuchsmeisterschaft, Spieltag
AKA Hypo Vorarlberg U-18 – AKA St. Pölten U-18 0:3 (0:2)
AKA Hypo Vorarlberg U 16 – AKA St. Pölten U 16 1:4 (1:2)
AKA Hypo Vorarlberg U 15 – AKA St. Pölten U 15 1:3 (0:2)