NEU! Liga-LIVETICKER VOL.AT
FUSSBALL: Regionalliga West
21. Spieltag
TSV Neumarkt – SV Seekirchen 4:4 (2:2)
Gigler Immo FC Hard – SV Hall 2:2 (0:0)
WSG Wattens – Rivella SC Bregenz 1:0 (1:0)
FC RB Salzburg Amateure – FC Mohren Dornbirn 2:2 (1:1)
FC Kufstein – Cashpoint SCR Altach Amateure 4:0 (2:0)
SV Austria Salzburg – TSV St. Johann/Pongau 4:0 (3:0)
USK Anif – FC Pinzgau/Saalfelden 2:1 (1:1)
Union Innsbruck – Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 2:3 (1:0)
Vorarlbergliga, 19. Spieltag
Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz – SC Röfix Röthis 1:1 (0:0)
Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch – Kienreich FC Wolfurt 0:1 (0:0)
FC Brauerei Egg – Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau 0:0
Viktoria Bregenz – Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch 3:0 (1:0)
Landesliga, 16. Spieltag
SC Fußach – Peter Dach FC Koblach 1:0 (1:0)
Vollbad FC Götzis – Zima FC Langenegg 4:3 (3:2)
Golm FC Schruns – VfB Hohenems 3:2 (1:1)
Erne FC Schlins – Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende 1:4 (1:1)
FC Schwarzach – Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach 1:1 (1:0)
FC Enelution Sulzberg – cd mediateam SC Göfis 1:0 (0:0)
1. Landesklasse, 16. Spieltag
Admira Dornbirn – Gasthaus Brauerei FC Krumbach 3:1 (1:0)
Elektro Graf SC Hatlerdorf – Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 4:1 (3:1)
Rohner Transporte FC Kennelbach – FC Mohren Dornbirn 1b 3:5 (1:2)
Mevo FC Schwarzenberg – TSV Altenstadt 1:3 (0:2)
2. Landesklasse, 16. Spieltag
SV Brauerei Frastanz – SV Gaißau 1:0 (1:0)
Alfi FC Lingenau – SPG Großwalsertal 3:0 (0:0)
FC Lustenau Amateure – Rivella SC Bregenz 1b 3:2 (2:1)
FC Raiffeisen Au – Wälderhaus VfB Bezau 2:0 (1:0)
SK Bürs – Metallbau Rudigier SC St. Gallenkirch 1:6 (1:3)
3. Landesklasse, 16. Spieltag
Viktoria Bregenz 1b – VfB Hohenems 1b 3:2 (1:0)
SC Fußach 1b – Kienreich FC Wolfurt 1b 3:2 (1:1)
FC Schwarzach 1b – SC Vandans/Montafon 2:1 (2:1)
Austria Lustenau 1b – FC Brauerei Egg 1b 3:0 (2:0)
4. Landesklasse, 16. Spieltag
Gigler Immo FC Hard 1b – FC Mellau 1b 10:0 (6:0)
Golm FC Schruns 1b – RW Rankweil 1b 3:1 (2:0)
FC Enelution Sulzberg 1b – cd mediateam SC Göfis 1b 2:2 (1:1)
5. Landesklasse, 16. Spieltag
SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b – Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b 0:2 (0:1)
Erne FC Schlins 1b – SPG Großwalsertal 1b 3:1 (2:0)
FC Beschling – TSV Altenstadt 1b 4:2 (2:2)
FC Mittelberg – SV frigo Ludesch 1b 6:3 (2:2)
Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 1b – BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b 2:0 (0:0)
FC Nenzing 1b – Spar Albrecht SC Tisis 1b 0:2 (0:1)
SK Bürs 1b – SV Satteins 1b 4:3 (2:2)
Rohner Transporte FC Kennelbach 1b – SK CHT Austria Meiningen 1b 1:1 (1:1)
FC Bremenmahd – Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 1b 1:1 (1:0)
FC Doren – Renault Malin FC Sulz 1b 6:2 (4:1)
Landesliga, Frauen, 12. Spieltag
Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende – Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch 3:1 (0:1)
FC Mellau – BayWaLamag FC Thüringen abgesagt
Erne FC Schlins – SPG Beschling/Nenzing 1:8 (1:3)