FUSSBALL IN VORARLBERG: Alle Daten, alle Fakten
NEU! Liga – Liveticker: VOL.at
Regionalliga West, 16. Spieltag
FC Mohren Dornbirn – rivella SC Bregenz 0:0
Gigler Immo FC Hard – TSV Neumarkt 1:2 (1:2)
SV Seekirchen – Cashpoint SCR Altach Amateure 2:2 (1:0)
TSV St. Johann – FC Pinzgau/Saalfelden 2:4 (2:2)
Union Innsbruck – USK Anif 2:2 (0:1)
FC RB Salzburg Amateure – WSG Wattens 3:3 (1:1)
SV Hall – FC Kufstein 0:1 (0:0)
Vorarlbergliga, 14. Spieltag
FC Nenzing – SK CHT Austria Meiningen 0:0
Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz – Simon Installationen FC Mäder 2:1 (1:0)
Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau – SC Röfix Röthis 0:0
Landesliga, 13. Spieltag
Peter Dach FC Koblach – Erne FC Schlins 5:1 (4:0)
Typico SV Lochau – Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach 3:1 (2:1)
BayWaLamag FC Thüringen – VfB Hohenems 4:3 (1:1)
SC Fußach – Zima FC Langenegg 3:1 (2:1)
Vollbad FC Götzis – FC Enelution Sulzberg 2:2 (2:2)
Golm FC Schruns – Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende 1:1 (0:0)
1. Landesklasse, 13. Spieltag
Eco Park FC Hörbranz – Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg 3:0 (0:0)
Elektro Graf SC Hatlerdorf – TSV Altenstadt 2:3 (2:1)
Rohner Transporte FC Kennelbach – Ruech Recycling RW Langen 1:3 (1:1)
SV frigo Ludesch – Admira Dornbirn 0:2 (0:1)
Renault Malin FC Sulz – Gasthaus Brauerei FC Krumbach 2:2 (0:2)
2. Landesklasse, 13. Spieltag
blum FC Höchst 1b – Metallbau Rudigier SC St. Gallenkirch 2:1 (0:1)
Auto Wetzel SC Hohenweiler – SPG Großwalsertal 1:5 (0:3)
FC Lustenau Amateure – Spar Albrecht SC Tisis 3:0 (2:0)
SK Bürs – FC Raiffeisen Au 4:0 (2:0)
SV Brauerei Frastanz – Wälderhaus VfB Bezau 2:0 (0:0)
KFZ Tech Hagspiel FC Hittisau – Alfi FC Lingenau 0:2 (0:1)
3. Landesklasse, 13. Spieltag
SC Fußach 1b – SV Satteins 0:1 (0:1)
typico SV Lochau 1b – SC Vandans/Montafon 5:1 (2:0)
SC Röfix Röthis 1b – ZTN SV Gaschurn/Partenen 1:3 (0:2)
Viktoria Bregenz 1b – FC Brauerei Egg 1b 3:3 (2:2)
4. Landesklasse, 13. Spieltag
Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b – Gigler Immo FC Hard 1b 5:1 (2:0)
Golm FC Schruns 1b – FC Mellau 1b 4:2 (3:1)
Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b – cd mediateam SC Göfis 1b 1:0 (0:0)
Cashpoint SCR Altach 1b – Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach 1b 2:2 (1:2)
Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1b – Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch 1b 0:3 (0:0)
5. Landesklasse, 13. Spieltag
SV frigo Ludesch 1b – Erne FC Schlins 1b 3:2 (1:0)
BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b – Spar Albrecht SC Tisis 1b 1:2 (1:1)
Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 1b – Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b 1:3 (0:1)
SK Bürs 1b – FC Beschling 3:2 (1:0)
SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b – TSV Altenstadt 1b 3:3 (3:0)
FC Mittelberg – SV Satteins 1b 6:0 (2:0)
ÖFB-Nachwuchsmeisterschaft, 10. Spieltag
AKA Hypo Vorarlberg U 18 – AKA Tirol U 18 3:0 (1:0)
AKA Hypo Vorarlberg U 16 – AKA Tirol U 16 3:0 (1:0)
AKA Hypo Vorarlberg U 15 – AKA Tirol U 15 2:1 (1:0)
Frauen, Vorarlbergliga, 9. Spieltag
RW Rankweil – FC Lustenau 1b Nichtantreten FC Lustenau 1b