FUSSBALL
Liga-Liveticker VOL.AT
Vorarlbergliga, 23. Spieltag
Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz – Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau 0:3 (0:1)
Austria Lustenau Amateure – SC Fußach 0:2 (0:2)
Landesliga, 23. Spieltag
Team Canin Viktoria Bregenz – Simon Installationen FC Mäder 3:2 (0:1)
Golm FC Schruns – Zima FC Langenegg 0:2 (0:0)
SK CHT Austria Meiningen – cd mediateam SC Göfis 1:0 (0:0)
BayWaLamag FC Thüringen – Hella Dornbirner SV 1:3 (1:2)
Vollbad FC Götzis – Ender Klimatechnik TSV Altenstadt 2:3 (1:2)
Typico SV Lochau – World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems 0:2 (0:1)
1. Landesklasse, 23. Spieltag
SV Gaißau – Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders 9:0 (4:0)
Rohner Transporte FC Kennelbach – Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 4:0 (1:0)
2. Landesklasse, 23. Spieltag
Austria Lustenau 1b – Metallbau Rudigier SC St. Gallenkirch 1:2 (1:1)
KFZ Tech Hagspiel FC Hittisau – Fliesen James FC Riefensberg 2:1 (0:1)
SV Brauerei Frastanz – Alfi FC Lingenau 1:2 (0:1)
SV Satteins – Gasthaus Brauerei FC Krumbach 2:2 (2:0)
Mevo FC Schwarzenberg – SPG Burtscher Großwalsertal 1:1 (0:1)
3. Landesklasse, 23. Spieltag
blum FC Höchst 1b – Zimm FC Wolfurt 1b 0:1 (0:1)
typico SV Lochau 1b – SC Fußach 1b 2:0 (1:0)
ZTN SV Gaschurn/Partenen – Auto Wetzel SC Hohenweiler 2:0 (1:0)
SPG Buch/Alberschwende 1b – FC Raiffeisen Au 3:2 (0:2)
4. Landesklasse, 23. Spieltag
RW Rankweil 1b – World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems 1b 0:2 (0:1)
Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 1b – SV Gaißau 1b 0:1 (0:1)
Golm FC Schruns 1b – Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b 3:1 (1:1)
5. Landesklasse (Oberland/Unterland), 23./25. Spieltag
SK CHT Austria Meiningen 1b – Simon Installationen FC Mäder 1b 3:1 (0:1)
SV Satteins 1b – Ender Klimatechnik TSV Altenstadt 1b 0:3 (0:2)
Cashpoint SC Tisis 1b – SC Vandans/Montafon 4:0 (1:0)
SPG Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b – FC Mittelberg 1:7 (1:5)
SK Bürs 1b – SV frigo Ludesch 1b 3:1 (1:0)
Vollbad FC Götzis 1b – Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b 2:0 (1:0)
FC Lustenau 1b – Elektro Graf SC Hatlerdorf 1b 4:3 (2:1)
Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende 1c – FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b 0:0
Frauen Vorarlbergliga, 13. Spieltag
Hella DSV – ESV Bludenz 3:1 (1:0)
Frauen Landesliga, 14. Spieltag
RW Rankweil 1b – BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 11:1 (6:0)
Hella DSV 1b – ESV Bludenz 1b 5:1 (4:1)
Auto Wetzel SC Hohenweiler – Erne FC Schlins 1b 2:1 (2:0)