FUSSBALL
Liga-Liveticker VOL.AT
1. Landesklasse, 19. Spieltag
Rohner Transporte FC Kennelbach – Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders 2:1 (1:1)
Peter Dach FC Koblach – Cashpoint SC Tisis 3:2 (0:0)
Wälderhaus VfB Bezau – SV Gaißau 0:1 (0:1)
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1b – Eco Park FC Hörbranz 2:2 (1:0)
Elektro Graf SC Hatlerdorf – SV frigo Ludesch 3:0 (1:0)
Erne FC Schlins – Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 6:1 (3:0)
FC Renault Malin Sulz – Ruech Recycling RW Langen 4:3 (1:1)
Tabelle: 1. Schlins 43, 2. Gaißau 43, 3. Koblach 40
2. Landesklasse, 19. Spieltag
FC Lustenau – Gasthaus Brauerei FC Krumbach 4:1 (1:0)
KFZ Tech Hagspiel FC Hittisau – SV Satteins 5:2 (1:1)
SV Brauerei Frastanz – SPG Erhart Holz Großwalsertal 2:5 (1:2)
Austria Lustenau 1b – FC Intemann Lauterach 1b 4:3 (4:0)
Cashpoint SCR Altach 1b – Metallbau Rudigier SC St. Gallenkirch 3:3 (0:3)
Mevo FC Schwarzenberg – SK Bürs 1:2 (0:1)
Alfi FC Lingenau – Fliesen James FC Riefensberg 0:1 (0:1)
Tabelle: 1. Hittisau 44, 2. FC Lustenau 38, 3. Riefensberg 37
3. Landesklasse, 19. Spieltag
typico SV Lochau 1b – SC Röfix Röthis 1b 2:1 (0:1)
Autohaus Frainer FC Klostertal – SW Bregenz 1b 2:2 (1:2)
Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch 1b – SC Fußach 1b 4:1 (2:1)
ZTN SV Gaschurn/Partenen – FC Raiffeisen Au 2:0 (1:0)
SPG Buch/Alberschwende 1b – Admira Dornbirn 1b 4:1 (2:0)
Blum FC Höchst 1b – FC Brauerei Egg 1b 2:2 (2:0)
Auto Wetzel SC Hohenweiler – Zimm FC Wolfurt 1b 4:1 (1:1)
Tabelle: 1. Hohenweiler 45, 2. Gaschurn 39, 3. Egg 1b 37
4. Landesklasse, 19. Spieltag
Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b – SV Gaißau 1b 2:2 (2:1)
Team Canin Viktoria Bregenz 1b – World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems 1b 1:3 (0:1)
Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b – Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 1b 3:1 (0:1)
RW Rankweil 1b – FC Schwarzach 1b 5:3 (1:1)
Golm FC Schruns 1b – FC Bremenmahd 2:0 (2:0)
Hella DSV 1b – FC Doren 1:3 (1:1)
FC Nenzing 1b – Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b 3:1 (2:1)
Tabelle: 1. Doren 45, 2. Schruns 1b 42, 3. Rankweil 1b 42
5. Landesklasse (Oberland/Unterland), 19./21. Spieltag
Cashpoint SC Tisis 1b – SV Satteins 1b 2:1 (1:1)
SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b – SK CHT Austria Meiningen 1b 1:4 (0:1)
cd mediateam SC Göfis 1b – SK Bürs 1b 0:0
SC Vandans/Montafon – BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b 0:3 (0:1)
FC Beschling – Simon Installationen FC Mäder 1b 1:3 (1:1)
FC Mittelberg – SV frigo Ludesch 1b 4:2 (1:2)
Austria Lustenau 1c – SPG Hörbranz/Hohenweiler 1b 4:2 (1:1)
Rohner Transporte FC Kennelbach 1b – Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b 5:0 (2:0)
FC Lustenau 1b – Forstner Speichertechnik FC Hard 1b 4:0 (1:0)
FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b – SPG Au/Schwarzenberg 1b 3:0 (2:0)
Elektro Graf SC Hatlerdorf 1b – SPG Langen/Doren 1b 18.15 Uhr
Tabelle Oberland/Unterland: Sulz 1b und Mittelberg sind Tabellenführer.
Frauen Vorarlbergliga, 6. Spieltag (Nachtrag)
FC Mellau – Metallbau Rudigier SC St. Gallenkirch 2:5 (0:4)